Miss Fortune vs Soraka — Comparación de campeones de League of Legends

Comparación lado a lado de roles, lore, número de skins y stock en vivo de cuentas LoL para cada campeón.

Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
the Bounty Hunter
Marksman Mage
Recurso: Mana Skins: 68 Cuentas en stock: 4559

A Bilgewater captain famed for her looks but feared for her ruthlessness, Sarah Fortune paints a stark figure among the hardened criminals of the port city. As a child, she witnessed the reaver king Gangplank murder her family—an act she brutally...

Ver perfil y cuentas de Miss Fortune →
VS
Soraka
Soraka
the Starchild
Support Mage
Recurso: Mana Skins: 62 Cuentas en stock: 4218

A wanderer from the celestial dimensions beyond Mount Targon, Soraka gave up her immortality to protect the mortal races from their own more violent instincts. She endeavors to spread the virtues of compassion and mercy to everyone she meets—even...

Ver perfil y cuentas de Soraka →

Miss Fortune vs Soraka: ¿cuál se ajusta a tu estilo de juego?

Miss Fortune is a Marksman / Mage champion using Mana. Soraka is a Support / Mage champion using Mana. Both champions share the Mage role, so the choice usually comes down to mechanics, lore preference, and which skin lines each champion has access to (Miss Fortune: 68 skins; Soraka: 62 skins).

If you're looking to play either champion competitively, you can buy a verified League of Legends account that already includes one or both — there are 4559 active accounts featuring Miss Fortune, 4218 featuring Soraka, and 3870 that include both right now. All listings ship with the original email + password, instant delivery, and 14-day buyer protection.

¿Buscas una cuenta con ambos campeones desbloqueados?

Explorar 3870 cuenta(s) con ambos →

Accounts with both Miss Fortune and Soraka

Live, verified League of Legends accounts whose champion pool already includes both — cheapest first. Full email + password, instant delivery, 14-day buyer protection.

LAS | Waterloo Miss Fortune | Elementalist Lux | Vandal Jax | 3 Skin | 24 Champ | Lv31
LAS · Lv 31 · 3 skins
$5.94
LAN | Assassin Master Yi | Riot Girl Tristana | 2 Skin | 29 Champ | Lv30
LAN · Lv 30 · 2 skins
$7.07
LAS | Pulsefire Caitlyn | Dark Star Thresh | Dragonslayer Xin Zhao | Infernal Alistar | 11 Skin | 27 Champ | Lv34
LAS · Lv 34 · 11 skins
$7.26
LAS | PROJECT: Vayne | Dragon Sorceress Zyra | Solar Eclipse Leona | Arcane Enforcer Caitlyn | 14 Skin | 41 Champ | Lv48
LAS · Lv 48 · 14 skins
$7.26
LAN | Victorious Draven | Star Guardian Quinn | High Noon Yasuo | God-King Darius | 12 Skin | 76 Champ | Bronze IV | Lv49
LAN · Lv 49 · 12 skins
$7.42
VN | Victorious Braum | High Noon Yone | Star Guardian Jinx | High Noon Thresh | 19 Skin | 144 Champ | Silver I | Lv69
VN · Lv 69 · 19 skins
$7.60
Por qué confiar en BuyAccount
Vendedores verificados
Revisión manual de cada vendedor
Entrega instantánea
Credenciales en minutos
Transferencia cifrada
Bóveda con cifrado E2E
Protección 14 días
Reembolso total si hay problema