Miss Fortune vs Thresh — Porównanie bohaterów League of Legends

Porównanie obok siebie ról, lore, liczby skinów i aktualnej dostępności kont LoL dla każdego bohatera.

Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
the Bounty Hunter
Marksman Mage
Zasób: Mana Skiny: 68 Konta w magazynie: 4564

A Bilgewater captain famed for her looks but feared for her ruthlessness, Sarah Fortune paints a stark figure among the hardened criminals of the port city. As a child, she witnessed the reaver king Gangplank murder her family—an act she brutally...

Zobacz profil i konta Miss Fortune →
VS
Thresh
Thresh
the Chain Warden
Support Tank
Zasób: Mana Skiny: 67 Konta w magazynie: 3735

Sadistic and cunning, Thresh is an ambitious and restless specter of the Shadow Isles. Once the custodian of countless arcane secrets, he was undone by a power greater than life or death, and now sustains himself by tormenting and breaking others with...

Zobacz profil i konta Thresh →

Miss Fortune vs Thresh: który pasuje do twojego stylu gry?

Miss Fortune is a Marksman / Mage champion using Mana. Thresh is a Support / Tank champion using Mana. They play different positions, so this comparison is less about head-to-head matchup and more about which role/playstyle suits you better and which champion's skin collection appeals to you more.

If you're looking to play either champion competitively, you can buy a verified League of Legends account that already includes one or both — there are 4564 active accounts featuring Miss Fortune, 3735 featuring Thresh, and 3526 that include both right now. All listings ship with the original email + password, instant delivery, and 14-day buyer protection.

Szukasz konta z odblokowanymi obu bohaterami?

Przeglądaj 3526 kont z oboma →

Accounts with both Miss Fortune and Thresh

Live, verified League of Legends accounts whose champion pool already includes both — cheapest first. Full email + password, instant delivery, 14-day buyer protection.

VN | Victorious Sona | Spirit Blossom Lillia | PROJECT: Mordekaiser | Old God Malphite | 9 Skin | 43 Champ | Lv46
VN · Lv 46 · 9 skins
$3.60
LAS | High Noon Lucian | K/DA Evelynn | Arcana Ryze | 3 Skin | 30 Champ | Lv40
LAS · Lv 40 · 3 skins
$5.31
LAS | Conqueror Karma | Queen Ashe | Headhunter Master Yi | Bilgewater Swain | 5 Skin | 22 Champ | Lv32
LAS · Lv 32 · 5 skins
$6.43
LAN | Majestic Empress Morgana | Eternal Sword Yi | Lunar Empress Lux | Super Teemo | 12 Skin | 57 Champ | Iron I | Lv81
LAN · Lv 81 · 12 skins
$6.63
VN | Lv34 | Unranked | 0 Skin | 25 Champ
VN · Lv 34 · 0 skins
$6.94
LAN | High Noon Sion | Waterloo Miss Fortune | Fright Night Annie | 3 Skin | 27 Champ | Lv31
LAN · Lv 31 · 3 skins
$6.94
Dlaczego zaufać BuyAccount
Zweryfikowani sprzedawcy
Ręczna weryfikacja każdego sprzedawcy
Natychmiastowa dostawa
Dane logowania w kilka minut
Szyfrowany transfer
Sejf z szyfrowaniem E2E
14 dni ochrony kupującego
Pełny zwrot przy problemach